mibDepot.com Home
MIB Summary Home -  Vendor/IETF MIBs -  Search -  Help
A Free SNMP MIB Search Engine for SNMP MIBs

mibDepot supports the following MIB objects:

# Vendor MIBs OIDs Scalars Tables Tabulars TCs Traps Total
Objects
12Wire16443710264
23Com3088854520423351990138697537963
3ACC7637312733993283224185844
4Accord Networks4281061386221260
5Adaptec554415640974961068
6ADC/Broadband Access Systems14276566250147941961627222
7ADC Kentrox3278314886485327836258986
8Adtran1614816148456571905
9Advanced Technology and Systems41310210682145
10AdventNet1825270245
11Advanced Fibre Communications472106992951450640
12Agere6146349514517901100
13Agilent121500000216
14Applied Innovation343885497570922431820
15Air Defense130140110
16AKCP34217217156117408
17Alantec117703217210293
18Alcatel21522592039134212919475113320382
19Allot Communications4742140637
20Allstream165000113
# Vendor MIBs OIDs Scalars Tables Tabulars TCs Traps Total
Objects
21Alteon16348141729623330574467
22Altiga Networks3336123333526701193
23Amperion1239111115025266
24Andover Controls31942170146
25Apache2195544110122
26APC425377478915635829274920070
27Apertus799782427224486
28Appian266211011340313771938
29Apple31635138611155
30Aptis165242439667271747402
31Armillaire1701594539278122867
32Arrowpoint135216537196176111162872
33Artel2311613012699368
34Asante Technologies38816441308516625
35Ascend10257040930435211602025268
36Allied Telesyn1648823812089945271833
37ATM Forum531702412923264
38Atmel1286724120123
39ATT10801945339920738
40Auspex1752728249128400
# Vendor MIBs OIDs Scalars Tables Tabulars TCs Traps Total
Objects
41Avamar11332000349
42Avanti Technology1261671425700465
43Avaya5527833688331663477371488254803
44Avici Systems11569292381731391
45Axis48334316148055649
46Banyan34230231295081754
47Broadband Access Systems35103101104110651111511
48Bay Networks7331849254033234135558009
49BEA4146633242720194707
50BekArts140000914
51Best Power119114415254209
52BICC2671762530430577
53Bintec59549474217237657303762
54Research In Motion3928611709172
55BlueArc211042892548001180
56Blue Coat455042778357069281576
57BMC1625394057
58Brand12516800084278
59Broadcom320106370177
60Brocade13215921756947928792244215078
# Vendor MIBs OIDs Scalars Tables Tabulars TCs Traps Total
Objects
61Bull11132140031
62CableLabs11095381064
63Cabletron3034430622817111378932265427437
64CacheFlow211298426185437495
65Computer Associates5477171119722621226514951425659713
66Calista13142151036
67Cascade Communications121813941803797124044980
68CastleRock1178600026130
69Cayman Networks230114147600236
70Chateau Systems4433842046119
71Checkpoint Software Technologies95129825973122551158947105
72Cheyenne1360001525
73Chromatis Networks86384083973011221
74Cisco Systems24913954018927108319951658253444180574
75Citrix497107985954221322373
76Clarent129111570055271
77Copper Mountain Networks1416352512435708
78Computer Network Technology1795161555611122922
79Codan44836812631055560
80Codex5764431027244348619907793
# Vendor MIBs OIDs Scalars Tables Tabulars TCs Traps Total
Objects
81CODIMA366105368901822
82Colubris Networks513623509292866601909
83Com21137313551668411291110
84Compaq38086119265289123691655758953082
85Computerm292678406134
86Comtek181311035392850771585
87Concord Communications725610268710890532518
88Coriolis Networks9146228425057595
89CoSine Communication1252138454049951091256686
90CrossBeam Systems33417860226150
91CXR2371721089279391
92Danware Data134000166174
93Datability2782512530250663
94DataDirect Networks4257127199418348
95DEC81642881187521441348
96Dell38609121468061433347819799
97Dialogic528491511036216
98Digi International302281008130123545512727
99Digital-Link161709371801334494373123
100D-Link35300561176136453172506
# Vendor MIBs OIDs Scalars Tables Tabulars TCs Traps Total
Objects
101DMTF1389512511913851202522
102DPS18224280142205
103Datentechnik141311401769031402
104Dynatech Communications16000007
105Eaton8163698442963791291
106Efdata24814363420235
107Efficient Networks262100126600242
108Eicon11568366109388101407
109EMC141722551651522120432291
110Emerson Network Power12123415079143
111Enterasys33441135674443111152
112EqualLogic1354131179535221177
113Equipe52723242992340441
114Ericsson28926207592081949415612393
115Essential Communications4461321812021323
116Evertz Microsystems3222000046271
117Expand Networks629214146711224
118Extreme Networks17278354952241571152806578
119F5105111404292349541715887
120Farallon126943119730352
# Vendor MIBs OIDs Scalars Tables Tabulars TCs Traps Total
Objects
121FastComm Communications421818413113190101866
122Fibronics16473588129103913722330
123Flowpoint18148489140124940232107
124Fore Systems543293733733170402704609
125FortiNet8426375140890511011991
126Foundry Networks39610119044535911561796210
127Frontier1604610072
128Fujitsu141142717000253
129Gadzoox Networks24941117405182
130Gandalf28719672536154948
131GDC70109450837623265344413
132Gretacoder Data Systems117424240088
133GE77761126152740185683387
134Gnome6230000029
135Google21318000033
136Harmonic11711202749
137Hirschmann1173194711107
138Harris & Jeffries111125417077
139HP2089164193447766827266267739262
140Huawei39837882674213018255563155529363
# Vendor MIBs OIDs Scalars Tables Tabulars TCs Traps Total
Objects
141Hypercom2504002823403581072
142IANA14176100520243
143IBM3093993406822882172960363133621
144IEEE1205831410371529
145IETF Drafts13093775671263433302059413
146IETF RFCs4203430256521141838992246628306
147Independence Technologies15432883820074164
148InfoBlox873123105885285
149Inktomi28422000015321
150In-Reach9117602949142611799265296621256
151Intel1439801209832690220536810639
152IronPort3381901141010293
153IRT Electronics631945982312601401144
154Isilon11755128900174
155ITK111283230066
156Johnson Controls632582121432156
157Juniper Networks412494025701036908738684619277
158Karlnet141627710101
159Kiwi Enterprises12100015
160Kyocera170149300115
# Vendor MIBs OIDs Scalars Tables Tabulars TCs Traps Total
Objects
161Lancast4309021142217306
162Lancity22389271120180433
163Lancom Systems810826584151610483020719880
164Lanex4442923672428480
165Lannet141791601481398901908
166Lanoptics1246210309060394
167LANplex Systems39510452424928715
168Lantronix116304171069
169LeftHand Networks1131483018411306
170Legato14200119
171Lexmark117681274012184
172Liebert2713898396446822683057
173Linksys21766178200184
174Linux462813199879956151614
175LSI Logic7433910679926731093
176Lucent21717442878131914397332115922046
177Luminous Network7306491013921271
178Macromedia1147694504149
179Marconi3492683268119831771765164426708
180Mission Critical19360001662
# Vendor MIBs OIDs Scalars Tables Tabulars TCs Traps Total
Objects
181McAfee43351648111154
182McData1110413462912110331366
183SAGEM120421029401368
184Memotec75144366164247067233309
185Merlin Gerin1151051168052252
186Micom453408324533759202795728
187Microcom1297742270140
188Microsens13178708107
189Microsoft402931427133143314233363
190Mikrotik120331117042241
191Minolta149246433510474
192Mitel24812635103116
193Motorola13016782765120912824371197120948
194Mylex21061726810394707
195Network Associates / McAfee365300093155
196Nagios2004414455
197Network Application Technology133110136000217
198Nbase / Xyplex231573391187801321432
199Network Computing Devices23011464400196
200NCR514812793400265449006869
# Vendor MIBs OIDs Scalars Tables Tabulars TCs Traps Total
Objects
201NEC8260220159175656212480
202NET1305626250075438
203Network Appliance630927711161630133555200
204Netbotz112737403330367652131
205Netcomm247200100156811992027
206Netcore1179764920172
207Netopia126943119730352
208NetQuest12110620225033406
209NetReality117147380380
210Netscape47688306114
211Netscreen397510241379011647
212NetStar230651288158256
213Newbridge44215961902055176232799
214NewOak3207012545146
215Northrop Grumman Canada77414927442913721
216National Laboratory for Applied Network Research1135733200106
217Nokia5057554710474873502147
218Nortel Networks83519737457115175828037464409128276
219Novell383375861721583465933355
220Network Peripherals718616340326736765
# Vendor MIBs OIDs Scalars Tables Tabulars TCs Traps Total
Objects
221Network Resources2234197030148
222NTT668313736700509
223ODS141993748771221641471
224Okidata11633602511508672
225Olicom16624144357115725
226Olivetti1813120126
227OneFS372034012296
228OnStream Networks1166573712129
229ON telecom16819554577047942
230Openwave14640322611120501
231Oracle13720797031511893
232Orinoco15548710103
233Orion/Cosine Communication2151167272259956523299
234Overland116542901267
235Packeteer3619015382023574
236Palo Alto Networks754114492406596
237Pan Dacom Telekommunikations5832819144021300
238Panduit111393062106071309
239Paradyne200279721141122810121282315369
240Pathlight Technology11662131682686372
# Vendor MIBs OIDs Scalars Tables Tabulars TCs Traps Total
Objects
241Pacific Broadband Communications4474120108511236
242Philips Communication d'Entreprise Claude Lubin13095423852455093701
243Penril1411411016700360
244Peribit Networks430324821696
245Periphonics231820142020223
246Openwave Systems1312419131079285
247PictureTel53396574732252
248Plaintree2351477734142
249Platform Computing17366801095
250Polycom118381710115181
251Presticom2933446011220741695
252Prominet2777636262116470
253Promise Technology1099298988420101141
254Proteon3959175545260
255Quantum1611392665045426871
256QWES.com125694326240404
257Quest Controls1488140540
258Racal Milgo611970329322101180
259Rad Data Communications13885534617519471577407
260Radware11181594198136933892475
# Vendor MIBs OIDs Scalars Tables Tabulars TCs Traps Total
Objects
261Rapid City2180625183166911292699
262Raptor282000214
263RedBack Networks101007104038178
264Red Creek Communications231582113625255
265Redstone Communications251624852363135668
266Ricoh18042320056
267Research In Motion139000114
268Rittal-Werk34399631154110459772458
269RiverDelta Networks15673321132310281
270Riverstone Networks12128655344403330237957622
271Raymond and Lae Engineering1952432404349
272Ruijie Networks826285333602543104864336
273SALIX Technologies161157737200414463
274Samsung13012389933001176
275MegaPAC145629284028429
276SBE222801815600278
277Secure Computing2187758011103
278Schneider1116168743128
279SGTE166300031101
280Shiva491212525248979979
# Vendor MIBs OIDs Scalars Tables Tabulars TCs Traps Total
Objects
281Siemens Nixdorf34474144322122911372884888
282Signal Networks13200006
283Sinetica23974202331124403
284K2Net22526101471933262
285Schneider & Koch122131114219199
286SMC1222261034
287SNMP Research244452195244827411256
288SonicWALL9367100227145
289Sonoma Systems15105515158620810
290Sonus Networks392592462132589311973574
291Sony1151150000131
292SourceForge12818948113
293Spring Tide Networks31209224123119335871902
294Stonesoft1613150026
295StorageTek20183390103865351211717
296Strange Loop Networks1102112301874
297Sumitomo Electric Industries11262112034
298Sun Microsystems161242855451215801086
299Server Technology, Inc.4204824288052436
300Symantec282000214
# Vendor MIBs OIDs Scalars Tables Tabulars TCs Traps Total
Objects
301Symbol23930625142126541
302Symplex Communications19542712168
303Sync Research4192923158189443293504
304Synso362781572211243
305Tasman Networks42192213214171939472466
306Tavve1167000088175
307Technically Elite Concepts2108000020
308Telco Systems115357370196
309Telematics116733814722025502910
310Teltrend116121110110277
311Terawave2380921551195001545
312Tasman Networks20604779614722849
313Timeplex418561924219381443006
314Timestep1111150019
315Tridium319107118921232
316Tripplite1124831001791
317Tubs5165973910127
318TxPort12132128600332
319Tylink44717336269050579
320Ucopia Communications1726000135
# Vendor MIBs OIDs Scalars Tables Tabulars TCs Traps Total
Objects
321Unisphere1187896442712269108184217
322Unisys3113419894300411095
323UPS117383130072
324UT Starcom854601612331364746616242
325Verax Systems2503716062158
326Verilink147139149198305672823
327Veritas47885181351103424
328CSoft10373824188463364
329Videoframe8391015154023249
330VideoServer5301092418702357
331Vina Technologies1224565421131
332Vitalink12117118200132
333VMware452872791951352931042355
334VocalTec3174474322023699
335Voiceprint236000112
336VPNet1714440764
337VocalTec Communications3174474322023699
338Wellfleet1707173198123318396441723775
339Westek132830005121
340Wi-LAN161521800168
# Vendor MIBs OIDs Scalars Tables Tabulars TCs Traps Total
Objects
341Wind River Systems3244464301121
342Xedia26165252947324421315
343Xerox4414984701951585277104079
344XioTech Systems118432311905209
345Xircom12400018
346Xylan41276329232248360773498
347Xylogics324236517600444
348Zenoss21354003274
349ZyXEL1124554811113
TOTALS:130861902422057048598873334622000717821322148
Total MIB objects (including Groups, Index and Trap variables):1882798


Copyright © 2000-2018 XML Networks, Inc., All rights reserved.
Please read our Copyright Notice and Terms of Use and Privacy Statement.